maandag 12 oktober - zondag 18 oktober
17 okt
17 okt. 15:00: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 1 REB TweeVV DS 1
17 okt
17 okt. 15:00: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 2 REB Avior HS 6
17 okt
17 okt. 15:00: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 4 REB Skopein Wivoc HS 4
17 okt
17 okt. 13:00: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 4 REB Bruvoc DS 2
17 okt
17 okt. 13:00: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 1 REB TweeVV HS 1
17 okt
17 okt. 13:00: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 3 REB SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 9
17 okt
17 okt. 11:00: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle JA 1 REB EVV Bultman-Hartholt JA 1
17 okt
17 okt. 11:00: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle MA 1 REB SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 3
17 okt
17 okt. 11:00: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle MC 1 REB Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV MC 1
17 okt
17 okt. 11:00: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle MC 2 REB TiVoC MC 1
16 okt
16 okt. 20:30: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 2 REB EVV Bultman-Hartholt DS 1
16 okt
16 okt. 20:30: REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 3 REB SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 9
maandag 5 oktober - zondag 11 oktober
10 okt
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 8 4-0 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 3
10 okt
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 9 2-3 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 4
10 okt
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 1 4-0 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 1
10 okt
Blok EVC HS 2 2-3 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 3
10 okt
BSVO JA 1 0-4 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle JA 1
10 okt
REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 2 3-0 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N6 2
10 okt
REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 3 0-3 Spiker N6 1
10 okt
REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 1 3-1 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 2
10 okt
REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 1 3-1 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 2
10 okt
REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N3 1 0-4 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N3 3
10 okt
Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi N6 1 3-0 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 1
10 okt
Dros-Alterno N6 3 3-0 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 2
10 okt
Dros-Alterno N6 4 1-2 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 3
10 okt
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N5 2 2-2 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 1
10 okt
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MC 2 2-3 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle MC 1
10 okt
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N3 2 0-4 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N3 1
10 okt
REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 2 0-4 Dros-Alterno N5 1
10 okt
REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 1 2-1 Dros-Alterno N6 4
09 okt
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 4 3-1 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 1
08 okt
SSS DS 3 3-1 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 2
08 okt
HVV HS 1 1-3 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 2
07 okt
Bovo HS 4 4-0 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 4