maandag 28 september - zondag 4 oktober
02 okt
20:30 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 2 - VVH DS 2 Theothorne
02 okt
20:30 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 2 - Dros-Alterno HS 4 Theothorne
03 okt
11:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 3 - Voorwaarts DS 6 Theothorne
03 okt
11:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle JA 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JA 1 Theothorne
03 okt
11:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle MC 1 - Dash MC 1 Theothorne
03 okt
11:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle MC 2 - Trivos MC 1 Theothorne
03 okt
13:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle MA 1 - Avior MA 4 Theothorne
03 okt
13:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 3 - E.S.V. HS 1 Theothorne
03 okt
13:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 1 - Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi HS 1 Theothorne
03 okt
15:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 1 - VVH DS 1 Theothorne
03 okt
15:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 4 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 8 Theothorne
03 okt
15:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 4 - Morgana DVO HS 4 Theothorne
maandag 5 oktober - zondag 11 oktober
07 okt
21:00 Bovo HS 4 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 4 Stationsplein
08 okt
20:30 HVV HS 1 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 2 De Marke
08 okt
21:00 SSS DS 3 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 2 De Meerwaarde
09 okt
21:00 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 4 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 1 Omnisport Apeldoorn
10 okt
09:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 1 - Dros-Alterno N6 4 Alternohal
10 okt
09:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 2 - Dros-Alterno N5 1 Omnisport Apeldoorn
10 okt
09:00 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N3 2 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N3 1 Alternohal
10 okt
09:00 Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MC 2 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle MC 1 Topsporthal Achterhoek
10 okt
09:30 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N5 2 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 1 Omnisport Apeldoorn
10 okt
10:00 Dros-Alterno N6 4 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 3 Alternohal
10 okt
10:00 Dros-Alterno N6 3 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 2 Alternohal
10 okt
10:00 Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi N6 1 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 1 Alternohal
10 okt
10:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N3 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N3 3 Alternohal
10 okt
10:30 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 1 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 2 Omnisport Apeldoorn
10 okt
10:30 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 1 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N5 2 Omnisport Apeldoorn
10 okt
11:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 3 - Spiker N6 1 Alternohal
10 okt
11:00 REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle N6 2 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N6 2 Alternohal
10 okt
15:00 BSVO JA 1 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle JA 1 Sero
10 okt
15:30 Blok EVC HS 2 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 3 De Koekoek
10 okt
16:15 Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 1 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 1 de Kei
10 okt
17:00 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 8 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 3 Omnisport Apeldoorn
10 okt
17:00 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 9 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle DS 4 Omnisport Apeldoorn